Carta Organisasi

  GB  
PN. KHATIJAH BINTI YUSOF
(GURU BESAR)
   

(GPK PENTADBIRAN)
 

EN. MOHD HAFEEZ BIN MANSOR
(GPK KOKURIKULUM)

     
  GPP
PN. NORIHAN BINTI MD. NAHAR
(GPK HEM)
 

PN. NORLIA BINTI AHMAD (GPK PETANG)

 

  •  

  • SESI PAGI

  • 1 PUAN KHATIJAH BINTI YUSOF- GURU BESAR
    2 KOSONG - GP KANAN
    3 NORIHAN BINTI MD. NAHAR - GPK HEM
    4 MOHD HAFEEZ BIN MANSOR - GPK KOKURIKULUM
    5 MOHD ZAIDI BIN SULAIMAN - GURU DISIPLIN
    6 HJH NORYANA BINTI HJ MAHAT - GURU BIMBINGAN
    7 ROSNI BINTI ALI - SU JADUAL WAKTU
    8 SURYANI BINTI BRAHIM- GURU MEDIA
    9 SURAINI BINTI IBRAHIM - GURU PRA SEKOLAH
    10 HAMIN BIN AHMAD - GURU DATA
    11 ASNA HAZIMA BINTI MOHD ALIAS
    12 ZURINAH BINTI JAAFAR
    13 NURUL AKMAR BINTI MOHD ARIFFIN
    14 HAMIMAH BINTI ABDULLAH
    15 SITI AISHAH BINTI ISMAIL
    16 NAWAL SHAKIRAH BINTI MAHMUD
    17 LIM SWEE FONG
    18 MOHD ROSLI BIN ABDULLAH
    19 WAN NASIHA BINTI WAN AHMAD
    20 HELENA BINTI HJ MOHD
    21 MARITA BINTI ABD WAHAB
    22 NUR FADZILAH BINTI SAMSUDIN
    23 MAWAR BINTI SHARIF
    24 HALIMAH BINTI MOHAMAD
    25 SAWAROH BINTI CHE JAHARI
    26 ABDUL MUHAIMIN BIN MAT RASID
    27 JUNARIAH BINTI TAIRIN
    28 SITI HANNAH BINTI SABTU
    29 SUGANAH A/P NADASAN
    30 NAZUHA BINTI MOHAMAD ARIS
    31 GOWRI A/P MOTTAIYA
    32 MOHAMMAD KHAIRIL AKMAL BIN MASDUKI
    33 ROSZAWATI BINTI MD DIN
    34 NOOR HUSNA BINTI ALIAS
    35 WAN NAZROL BIN WAN NOH
    36 JULIANA BINTI AHMAD
    37 NORSIAH BINTI IDRIS

  • SESI PETANG

    1 NORLIA BINTI AHMAD - GPK PETANG
    2 SITI HAJAR BINTI IDRIS
    3 ANITA BINTI TOKERAN
    4 HASNAFIZAH BINTI CHE SOH
    5 NORASHIKIN BINTI MOHD NORRIZAN
    6 HJH ERNIE AIDA BINTI HADI DARSONO
    7 KHAIRIAH BINTI HUSIN
    8 SITI ASBAH BT BAHRALDIN
    9 SA'IDAH BT IBRAHIM
    10 ROSMIZA BINTI ISMAIL
    11 NOR SHASHA ZURA BINTI MD LAJIS
    12 SITI ASIAH BINTI IDRIS
    13 AZILAWATI BINTI A. RAHIM
    14 NUR EDAYU BINTI SAARI
    15 SRI LATHA DEMADO
    16 NOR AZLITA BINTI JANI
    17 NUR FARIDAH BINTI ABDUL KADIR - CUTI TANPA GAJI
    18 AHMAD SAHRUL BIN HUSSIN
    19 MARDHIYAH BINTI MEGAT NABIL MOHSIN
    20 NOORUL HAFIZAH BINTI MOHD MASRI @ OTHMAN
    21 MOHD YAMANI BIN NGAH
    22 NIK IRUANSAFAWI B NIK CHIK
    23 TUAN HAROHA BINTI TUAN MAT
    24 ROHAYA BINTI MAT ZIN
    25 LIZA BINTI MOHD ZAIN
    26 KHALILAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN
    27 THOHIRAH BINTI MOHAMED
    28 ROHAIZA BINTI HJ. MOHD SALLEH
    29 JULIANA BINTI JAAFAR SABRI
    30 SAYUTI BIN ABDUL AZIZ
    31 KAMARIAH BINTI SULONG
    32 NURSAADAH BINTI ISMAIL
    33 KHIRISHNAVENY A/P SUBRAMANIAM


  • KAKITANGAN SOKONGAN

    1 NOORDINA BINTI MOHD SAAD
    2 IBRAHIM B. ISMAIL
    3 VAIRALINGAM A/L MANOKARAN
    4 NURUL FARHANA BINTI HASHIM
    5 NOR RAHAYU BINTI BIDIN
    6 WAN BEBE HANIFAH BINTI WAN AB. MANAFF